Tuesday, 30 October 2012

Kumbla Maths Fair Results

Mathematics Fair   Category :LP
  135 -  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1507 LM-GC117  SAIMA SMITHA RODRIGUES 4  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 10
1712 LM-GC126  NITHIN P 4  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 8
1464 LM-GC110  AVINASH G SHETTY 4  S. N. A. L. P. S. Perla B 4
1485 LM-GC120  SHAKIRA.Y.M. 4  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana B 3
1461 LM-GC123  ABDULLA MUNAWAR. AM 4  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka B 3
1733 LM-GC125  ANJANA.S 4  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1501 LM-GC116  AVINASH DSOUSA 4  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady C 1
1632 LM-GC122  AKSHAY KUMAR C 4  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
1494 LM-GC127  VISHNU PRASAD K 3  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
1649 LM-GC101  DEEPAK DS 4  G. H. S. S. Padre C 1
1677 LM-GC121  FATHIMA M 4  A. U. P. S. Kuntar C 1
1692 LM-GC119  FATHIMATH RAHIMA 4  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla C 1
1568 LM-GC112  MUHAMMED ARSHAD MA 4  A. J. B. S. Yelkana C 1
1735 LM-GC118  KAWSHIK A V 4  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
1491 LM-GC103  AJITHA B 4  A. J. B. S. Chedikana 0
1440 LM-GC107  KRISHNA PRASAD KR. 4  A. L. P. S. Narayanamangala 0
1744 LM-GC113  FATHIMATH SUMAYYA 4  G. J. B. S. Mugu 0
1613 LM-GC108  SUJITH M 3  A. L. P. S. Paniye 0
1623 LM-GC104  KAVYA. M 4  A. L. P. S. Kilingar 0
1602 LM-GC109  PRAJEESH.A 4  A. J. B. S. Puthige 0
1696 LM-GC105  KHADEEJA.M 4  S. S. A. L. P. S. Marikkana 0
  136 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1713 LM-SM112  ASHWIN P 4  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 10
1508 LM-SM107  KRIPESH A 4  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 8
1693 LM-SM109  THANISH K 4  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 6
1736 LM-SM108  MANUVANTH S 4  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
1566 LM-SM105  SAKETH 4  M. S. C. A. L. P. S. Perdala 0
1486 LM-SM110  NANDARAJ.D.M. 3  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana 0
1624 LM-SM103  RINISH. K 3  A. L. P. S. Kilingar 0
1441 LM-SM104  VISHNU PRASAD YADAV.B 4  A. L. P. S. Narayanamangala 0
  137 -  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1442 LM-PZ109  THEJASWI SHETTY.N 4  A. L. P. S. Narayanamangala A 10
1496 LM-PZ128  SHAMATHMIKA A 4  A. U. P. S. Yethadka A 8
1720 LM-PZ131  VIJESH S 4  G. S. B. S. Soorambail B 4
1509 LM-PZ118  APARNA 4  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela B 3
1711 LM-PZ117  SHRAVYA.K.S 3  G. W. L. P. S. Kajampady B 3
1683 LM-PZ120  SPANDANA .M.G 4  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke B 3
1459 LM-PZ112  VISHITHA V.K 3  V. A. L. P. S. Ukkinadka B 3
1605 LM-PZ125  RESHMI.N. 4  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika B 3
1567 LM-PZ110  KEERTHI. S 4  M. S. C. A. L. P. S. Perdala B 3
1714 LM-PZ127  FATHIMATH SIBILA 4  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
1625 LM-PZ106  ASHA. K 4  A. L. P. S. Kilingar B 3
1604 LM-PZ113  ABDULLA RABEEZ 3  A. J. B. S. Yelkana B 3
1634 LM-PZ124  AYISHATH ZAREENA 4  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
1650 LM-PZ102  SUMANA P 4  G. H. S. S. Padre C 1
1734 LM-PZ126  SANJAY.V.S 4  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1694 LM-PZ121  KAVANA 4  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla C 1
1466 LM-PZ115  MOHAMMED SHANID 4  A. L. P. S. Bolinja C 1
1745 LM-PZ114  FATHIMATH MUSEENA 4  G. J. B. S. Mugu C 1
1502 LM-PZ116  AYSHATH RASEENA 4  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady C 1
1439 LM-PZ101  KRITHI RAI D 4  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
1612 LM-PZ104  SIRAJUDDEEN P B 4  S. G. A. L. P. S. Bengapadavu C 1
1603 LM-PZ111  DEEKSHA 3  A. J. B. S. Puthige C 1
1737 LM-PZ119  MRUDULA U 3  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
  138 -  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1727 LM-MZ106  0 0  G. S. B. S. Kumbla A 0
1600 LM-MZ105  0 0  A. U. P. S. Yethadka B 0
Mathematics Fair   Category :UP
  142 -  Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1497 UM-NC218  DIVYA C 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka A 10
1651 UM-NC208  ISHWARYA N 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 8
1723 UM-NC219  USMAN AFFAN 7  G. S. B. S. Kumbla A 6
1480 UM-NC205  SHRIHARSHA PRASAD S 6  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela B 3
1685 UM-NC207  SANATH C H 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke B 3
1642 UM-NC211  RAHUL B K 7  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
1627 UM-NC215  FATHIMATH SHAHINA.K 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni C 1
1731 UM-NC216  RESHMA.S 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1721 UM-NC221  FATHIMATH UNAISA 7  G. S. B. S. Soorambail C 1
1716 UM-NC217  MARIYAMMATH RAFEESA K 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri C 1
1560 UM-NC203  SHRIHARI KESHAVA.I. 7  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
1460 UM-NC214  GAYATHRI 7  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1
1540 UM-NC213  NAFESATH RAZEENA. G. N 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka 0
1510 UM-NC202  SNEHA GOWRI.T 7  S. N. H. S. Perla 0
1607 UM-NC220  AYSHATH RISANA B 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala 0
1554 UM-NC204  AKSHAYAKRISHNA. P.U 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal 0
1446 UM-NC201  ASIMATHIL IRFANA A B 6  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger 0
  143 -  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1561 UM-GC203  SWAROOP SHANKAR .S. 6  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
1511 UM-GC202  MAITHRI.M 5  S. N. H. S. Perla A 8
1541 UM-GC214  VENEETHI. N. K 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka A 6
1717 UM-GC218  KARTHIK C H 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
1498 UM-GC219  HARSHITHA K 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka B 3
1628 UM-GC217  SHAMIMUL HASAN.K 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni B 3
1652 UM-GC209  AKSHAYA N 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
1462 UM-GC216  SOWMYASRI. U 7  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka B 3
1504 UM-GC205  FRENITA CRASTA 5  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady B 3
1724 UM-GC220  KHADEEJATH SHEREEFA 7  G. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
1555 UM-GC204  VENKATESH PRASAD. C.H 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
1489 UM-GC210  FATHIMATH ZUHRA.D.A. 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
1481 UM-GC206  SHARMITHA M 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela C 1
1722 UM-GC222  ANUSHA S 7  G. S. B. S. Soorambail C 1
1608 UM-GC221  FATHIMATH SHAHANAS 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala C 1
1686 UM-GC208  ANKITHA.M 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
1614 UM-GC215  PRIYA.B.S. 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika C 1
1680 UM-GC211  SREEJESH K 5  A. U. P. S. Kuntar C 1
1447 UM-GC201  KADEEJATHIL ASMEERA K 6  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
1635 UM-GC212  JITHENDRA C 6  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
1739 UM-GC213  NAFEESATH IRFANA P.A. 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar 0
  144 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1636 UM-SM208  SANAL K P 7  J. A. S. B. S. Manya A 10
1482 UM-SM204  ARPITH MONTEIRO 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 8
1718 UM-SM212  MOHAMMED NOUFAL 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 6
1629 UM-SM211  MOHAN PRAKASH M.S 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni A 5
1499 UM-SM213  PRADEEP S 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka B 3
1615 UM-SM209  VAISHNAVI.S. 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika B 3
1653 UM-SM206  GURUPRASAD 5  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
1562 UM-SM202  ADITHYAN RAVINDRAN 6  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
1512 UM-SM201  ROHIT.S 7  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
1687 UM-SM205  HARSHA KIRAN.P 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
1725 UM-SM214  CHANDRAKANTHA.K 7  G. S. B. S. Kumbla C 1
1556 UM-SM203  AVINASH. C 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal C 1
1681 UM-SM207  AJAY H S 6  A. U. P. S. Kuntar C 1
1463 UM-SM210  ANITHA. K 7  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka 0
  145 -  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1505 UM-PZ206  PREETHAM 5  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady A 10
1630 UM-PZ216  KRISHNAN UNNI A.K 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni A 8
1563 UM-PZ204  VIVEKA.K.N 6  N. H. S. Perdala A 6
1388 UM-PZ218  ATHIRA T 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
1732 UM-PZ217  DHANYASHREE ANGRAJE 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga B 3
1676 UM-PZ211  KARTHIK A S 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
1637 UM-PZ214  SAJIDA M 7  J. A. S. B. S. Manya B 3
1483 UM-PZ208  ANISH D'SOUZA 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela B 3
1688 UM-PZ210  NARAYANA SHARMA.N 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke B 3
1726 UM-PZ220  ATHIRA 6  G. S. B. S. Kumbla C 1
1495 UM-PZ207  JAGATH.B.K. 7  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka C 1
1500 UM-PZ219  DEEPA SHREE KS 6  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
1557 UM-PZ205  SHRUTHI MAYYA. K 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal C 1
1542 UM-PZ215  MOHAMMED ASLAM. K. A 6  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka C 1
1610 UM-PZ221  MINHAJUDDEEN 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala C 1
1682 UM-PZ213  MOHAMMED NIYAS 5  A. U. P. S. Kuntar C 1
1743 UM-PZ209  RADHIKA G 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
1490 UM-PZ212  SHAKIRA. 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
1448 UM-PZ201  NAVYA M D 7  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
1513 UM-PZ203  GANAPATHI SHARMA 5  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
  146 -  Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1564 UM-TA201  JYOTHSNA.M 0  N. H. S. Perdala A 0
  147 -  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1079 UM-MZ203  0 0  N. H. S. Perdala A 0
1727 UM-MZ208  0 0  G. S. B. S. Kumbla A 0
1600 UM-MZ207  0 0  A. U. P. S. Yethadka A 0
1175 UM-MZ202  0 0  S. N. H. S. Perla A 0
Mathematics Fair   Category :HS
  152 -  Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1588 HS-NC301  NIKSHITHA 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 10
1515 HS-NC305  PADMASHREE 9  S. N. H. S. Perla A 8
1544 HS-NC309  SHAHNAS.K.T 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka B 4
1467 HS-NC308  ADARSH.S 9  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
1698 HS-NC302  FATHIMATH THAMEEMA .M.P 8  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral B 3
1451 HS-NC307  RAKSHA U 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni B 3
1436 HS-NC304  ASHA B 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger B 3
1524 HS-NC306  CHETHAN A 10  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke C 1
1571 HS-NC311  SHILJI JOHN 10  GHS Perdala C 1
1536 HS-NC312  AYSHATH ARSHYA.G 9  GHS Kodiamme C 1
  153 -  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1468 HS-GC306  SUPREETHA.S 9  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
1558 HS-GC307  PRASEEDA. K 10  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 8
1589 HS-GC301  ABDUL UNAID 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 6
1537 HS-GC312  NOORUNISAN 9  GHS Kodiamme A 5
1654 HS-GC310  ANSWARA BEEFATHIMA.K.M 8  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
1452 HS-GC305  POORNIMA K 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
1516 HS-GC304  RAMYA.K 9  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
1699 HS-GC302  NAFEESATH SHAHINA A.B 8  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral B 3
1545 HS-GC309  SHIBU GANGADHARAN 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
1643 HS-GC308  MOHAMMED YASIN T.M 10  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1
  154 -  Other Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1590 HS-OC301  FATHIMATH RUKSANA.A.K 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 10
1437 HS-OC303  ASHWIKA DK 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger A 8
1469 HS-OC306  JAYASHREE.P 10  N. H. S. Perdala B 4
1546 HS-OC307  JYOTHI.M 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka B 3
1700 HS-OC302  NABEESATH REENU N.R 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral B 3
1517 HS-OC304  ABHISHEK.K 10  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
1655 HS-OC308  PRAGATHI.S 10  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
1576 HS-OC309  JITHIN PJ 9  GHS Perdala C 1
1453 HS-OC305  FATHIMATH AJMALA JASMINA
K A
8  S. S. H. S. Sheni C 1
1538 HS-OC310  KAIRUNNISA 8  GHS Kodiamme 0
  155 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1701 HSMSM302  ARFANA A.K 8  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 10
1559 HSMSM307  RAKSHA. B 8  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 8
1470 HSMSM306  SWATHI.B.N 10  N. H. S. Perdala B 4
1644 HSMSM308  MOHAMMED IQBAL K 10  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1
1525 HSMSM305  UMESHA K 10  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke 0
1518 HSMSM304  AJITH KUMAR P R 10  S. N. H. S. Perla 0
  156 -  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1484 HSMWM307  SARANGI.C 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 10
1592 HSMWM301  SUSMITHA 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla B 6
1471 HSMWM305  LAHARI.C.H 9  N. H. S. Perdala B 4
1645 HSMWM306  AMARESH 10  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1
1578 HSMWM310  SREELAKSHMI MT 10  GHS Perdala C 1
1702 HSMWM302  FATHIMATH RAHIYANA K.M 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral C 1
1547 HSMWM308  GOKULDAS.P 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
1519 HSMWM304  HAKEEM.P 10  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
1443 HSMWM303  MARIYAMMATH AYFUNA 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
  157 -  Pure Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1472 HS-PC305  ASHRITHA.B 10  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
1593 HS-PC301  MANEESH KUMAR 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 8
1646 HS-PC306  DEEPTHI CH 9  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 4
1548 HS-PC307  SHARANYA.M 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
1703 HS-PC302  AYSHATH SHAIRA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral C 1
1520 HS-PC304  AKSHATHA.G 10  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
1539 HS-PC310  AYSHATH SAEINA.B 9  GHS Kodiamme C 1
1444 HS-PC303  FATHIMATH FAREEDA 9  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
  158 -  Applied Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1594 HS-AC301  AHAMMED SHAHEEM 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 10
1526 HS-AC305  FATHIMATH MEHROOFA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 8
1473 HS-AC304  ABAY SAI 9  N. H. S. Perdala B 4
1454 HS-AC303  AKHILA M 8  S. S. H. S. Sheni B 3
1570 HS-AC302  RANJITH BHARADWAJ K 10  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
  159 -  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1595 HSMPZ301  HARSHITHA.K.G 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 10
1474 HSMPZ306  SAVIA D'SOUZA 9  N. H. S. Perdala B 6
1549 HSMPZ307  SHILPA.T 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 2
1438 HSMPZ302  NAFEESATH FASHIDA E T 9  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger 0
1521 HSMPZ304  SUSHMA.P 8  S. N. H. S. Perla 0
1455 HSMPZ305  KHADEEJATH SHARMEENA A 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni 0
  160 -  Games
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1292 HS-GM301  NITHYASHREE.B 8  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 10
1527 HS-GM304  ANUPAMA.D 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 6
1475 HS-GM302  SHUBHA.K 10  N. H. S. Perdala B 4
1647 HS-GM303  KHADEEJA A 9  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1
1582 HS-GM306  HARSHITHA BP 9  GHS Perdala C 1
  161 -  Single Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1293 HSMSP301  SOURAV.U.K 8  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 10
1522 HSMSP303  SHIVAPRAKASHA.K 10  S. N. H. S. Perla B 6
1476 HSMSP304  KARTHIK.K 10  N. H. S. Perdala C 2
1658 HSMSP307  SHARANYA.M 8  G. H. S. S. Belluru 0
1551 HSMSP306  AKHILA.P.P 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka 0
1648 HSMSP305  KHADEEJATH KUBRA 9  G. H. S. S. Adhur 0
1583 HSMSP308  KHADEEJATH SAMEENA N 9  GHS Perdala 0
  162 -  Group Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1477 HSMGP302  KRITHI.S.P 10  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
1598 HSMGP301  NABEESATH MISIRIYA.K 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 8
1528 HSMGP303  MAYA.J 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 4
1553 HSMGP304  ASWIN.T.NAIR 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
1659 HSMGP305  RAVICHANDRA.K 10  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
1584 HSMGP306  AYSHATH ZUBAIDA BA 9  GHS Perdala C 1
  164 -  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1175 HSMMZ302  0 0  S. N. H. S. Perla A 0
1283 HSMMZ301  0 0  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 0
1079 HSMMZ303  0 0  N. H. S. Perdala A 0
Mathematics Fair   Category :HSS/VHSS
  170 -  Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1662 HSSNC402  SABITH K 11  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
  171 -  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1695 HSSGC402  RAKESH H.P 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 10
1705 HSSGC401  PARAMESHWARI. P 12  G. H. S. S. Kumbla B 6
1663 HSSGC403  HAJIRA B A 12  N. H. S. Perdala B 4
1531 HSSGC404  HARIPRASAD.A 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 3
  172 -  Other Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1532 HSSOC402  AJITHKUMAR.N 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 10
1664 HSSOC401  POORNAMBIKA N 11  N. H. S. Perdala A 8
  173 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1665 HSSSM402  MOHAMMED IRSHAD 11  N. H. S. Perdala C 6
  174 -  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1666 HSSWM401  FLAVIA SHEETAL D'SOUZA 12  N. H. S. Perdala C 6
  175 -  Pure Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1667 HSSPC401  AMAL GEORGE 11  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
  176 -  Applied Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1668 HSSAC402  AJITH KUMAR K 11  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
  177 -  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1669 HSSPZ401  SUHAIL K 11  N. H. S. Perdala B 8
  178 -  Games
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1670 HSSGM402  FATHIMATH IHSANA 12  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
1708 HSSGM401  SUSHMITHA. V 11  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 8
  179 -  Single Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1671 HSSSP401  AKSHATHA K 11  N. H. S. Perdala B 8
  180 -  Group Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1672 HSSGP402  KADEEJATH ASHIDA 12  N. H. S. Perdala A 10
1709 HSSGP401  SHARADA 12  G. H. S. S. Kumbla B 6
  181 -  Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1674 HSSTA401  SHREEJA M V KRISHNA 0  N. H. S. Perdala A 0
  182 -  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1675 HSSMZ401  0 0  N. H. S. Perdala A 0

No comments:

Post a Comment